Skip to main content

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Allphin Shari photo

Allphin,
Shari
Coordinator - Computer Services

Almaraz Luz photo

Almaraz,
Luz
Department Secretary - Special Programs

Anderson Teresa photo

Anderson,
Teresa
Special Education Evaluation/Assessment Specialist

Andrews Courtney photo

Andrews,
Courtney
Reading/ELAR Specialist

Archuleta Albert has no photo

Archuleta,
Albert
Education Specialist - Title I

Badger Linda has no photo

Badger,
Linda
Consultant - TxEIS/Ascender Business

Ballard Cheryl photo

Ballard,
Cheryl
School Services Software Consultant

Barnes Margaret has no photo

Barnes,
Margaret
Specialist - Title I

Bates Georgia has no photo

Bates,
Georgia
Secretary - Educator Certification

Bell Kaitlynn has no photo

Bell,
Kaitlynn
Technology Support for Special Programs

Bethel Jana photo

Bethel,
Jana
Lesson Study Specialist

Blas Katherinne has no photo

Blas,
Katherinne
Digital Designer/Developer

Booth Robin has no photo

Booth,
Robin
Adult Education Professional Development Coordinator

Brinkley Laura has no photo

Brinkley,
Laura
Low-Incidence Disabilities/Autism Specialist

Brown Susan photo

Brown,
Susan
Curriculum and Instruction Specialist for Special Education

Bumpass Pam has no photo

Bumpass,
Pam
Preschool Specialist - Special Education

Canales Elisa photo

Canales,
Elisa
Migrant Recruiter

Carmon Eddie has no photo

Carmon,
Eddie
Traffic Safety Specialist/ Facilitator

Carnline Kelly has no photo

Carnline,
Kelly
Adult Education Professional Development Specialist

Carpenter Robyn has no photo

Carpenter,
Robyn
Graphic Designer

Chapa Kim has no photo

Chapa,
Kim
Title I, Part C Migrant Specialist

Clark Letty photo

Clark,
Letty
Department Secretary - Business Services

Collet Becky has no photo

Collet,
Becky
Adult Education Program Specialist

Conley II John has no photo

Conley II,
John
Field Service Coordinator